Skip to product information
10k Initial H Pendant
$338.88 CAD
Sale price
$338.88 CAD
Regular price
Pick up at 922 Pape, or ask us about shipping across Canada.
10k Initial H Pendant
Details
- Metal: 10K yellow gold
- Finish: Polished
- Weight: 1.39 g
Questions about this piece? Call or text 905-767-9142, or visit us at 922 Pape Avenue, Toronto.
You may also like
Frequently Asked Questions
What metal is the 10k Initial H Pendant made from?
The 10k Initial H Pendant is made from 10K yellow gold, as listed in the product details.
What finish does the 10k Initial H Pendant have?
This pendant has a polished finish.
How much does the 10k Initial H Pendant weigh?
The listed weight of the 10k Initial H Pendant is 1.39 g.
Is this pendant specifically an H initial?
Yes. The product is identified as an Initial H Pendant, featuring the letter H.
How can I ask a question about the 10k Initial H Pendant?
Call or text 905-767-9142, or visit the store at 922 Pape Avenue, Toronto.